De details zijn hier te vinden: Uitslagen DMN Wensink 2014
Uitslagen wedstrijd bij: Wensink 16-03-2014 | |||||||
DMN1 Ballroom | |||||||
Hoofdklasse |
Ranking
|
||||||
1 | Rick van der Heiden & Eline Rijnja | de Rijk | 6 | ||||
2 | Vincent Zweije & Matilda Troost | de Rijk | 5 | ||||
3 | Stefan Schols & Melissa Cilessen | Wensink | 4 | ||||
4 | Henk Fix & Miranda Fix | van den Berg | 3 | ||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Kasper Wensing & Ellen Bannink | Wensink | 3 | 8,5 | |||
2 | Jelle Postma & Nienke van der Linden | Dance-Point | 2,5 | 5,5 | |||
3 | Remco Verhoeven & Jose Verhoeven | Dance-Wing | 2 | 12,5 | |||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Reynier Burnaby Lautier & Melline Schilham | Dance-Point | 3 | Gepromoveerd | |||
2 | Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point | 2,5 | 5,5 | |||
3 | Edwin Oltmans & Fabienne Rosenbaum | de Vos | 2 | 5,5 | |||
4 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | 1,5 | 6,5 | |||
5 | Paul Knaup & Véronique Knaup | Parmentier | 1 | 2,5 | |||
6 | Mark van der Werff & Karin van der Werff | Parmentier | 0,5 | 2 | |||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Brian Brussee & Gabriëlle Derias | Parmentier | 3 | 10 | |||
2 | Gerard Tijsseling & Madeleine Vermeij | Annemieke | 2,5 | 5,5 | |||
3 | Simon de Been & Lyzette Kaal | Wensink | 2 | Gepromoveerd | |||
4 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | 1 | 1 | |||
D-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Hayen | Wensink | 3 | 10,5 | |||
2 | Marten Vaassen & Tanja Popik | Wensink | 2,5 | 4 | |||
3 | Ruben Lam & Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point | 2 | Gepromoveerd | |||
4 | Matthew van Eekelen & Demi Klomp | Parmentier | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Nico Wallet & Rianne van Oevelen | Parmentier | 1 | 1 | |||
6 | Brandon Brom & Kim van Ravenzwaay | Wensink | 0,5 | 0,5 | |||
7 | Ype Faber & Zoe Emans | Wensink | 0 | 0 | |||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Johan Stroomer & Fleur Köhler | Dance-Point | 3 | 9 | |||
2 | Vincent Zandbelt & Brigitte Zandbelt | Wensink | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Davis Radstaat & Tamara Joosten | Wensink | 2 | 6 | |||
4 | Max Cleynhens & Judith Knol | Wensink | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
1e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Luca Recca & Lotte Adema | Wensink | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Anne Cleynhens & Jet Frieling | Wensink | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Denzell Gerritsen & Suzanne Knol | Wensink | 2 | 2 | |||
DMN 1 Latin | |||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||
1 | Jelle Postma & Nienke van der Linden | Dance-Point | 6 | ||||
2 | Stefan Schols & Melissa Cilessen | Wensink | 5 | ||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Craig Brom & Esther Buitenhuis | Wensink | 3 | Gepromoveerd | |||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Simon de Been & Lyzette Kaal | Wensink | 3 | 10 | |||
2 | Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Reynier Burnaby Lautier & Melline Schilham | Dance-Point | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | 1,5 | 8,5 | |||
5 | Paul Knaup & Véronique Knaup | Parmentier | 1 | 3,5 | |||
6 | Delano Grin & Mara Cornelissen | Wensink | 0,5 | 0,5 | |||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Brian Brussee & Gabriëlle Derias | Parmentier | 3 | 10 | |||
2 | Brandon Brom & Kim van Ravenzwaay | Wensink | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Sebastiaan Jansen & Lilian Bonenkamp | Wensink | 2 | 12,5 | |||
4 | Brian Schut & Samantha Berends | Parmentier | 1,5 | 4 | |||
5 | Willem Pannekoek & Eliza Brom | Wensink | 1 | 1 | |||
6 | Mark van der Werff & Karin van der Werff | Parmentier | 0,5 | 0,5 | |||
D-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Marten Vaassen & Tanja Popik | Wensink | 3 | 8,5 | |||
2 | Ruben Lam & Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point | 2,5 | 5,5 | |||
3 | Matthew van Eekelen & Demi Klomp | Parmentier | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Hayen | Wensink | 1,5 | 9,5 | |||
5 | Nico Wallet & Rianne van Oevelen | Parmentier | 1 | 1 | |||
6 | Ype Faber & Zoe Emans | Wensink | 0,5 | 4,5 | |||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Johan Stroomer & Fleur Köhler | Dance-Point | 3 | 9 | |||
2 | Davis Radstaat & Tamara Joosten | Wensink | 2,5 | 7 | |||
3 | Vincent Zandbelt & Brigitte Zandbelt | Wensink | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Max Cleynhens & Judith Knol | Wensink | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Sven Dorland & Silke de Kruyf | Wensink | 1 | 1 | |||
1e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Luca Recca & Lotte Adema | Wensink | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Anne Cleynhens & Jet Frieling | Wensink | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Daan de Groot & Denise Dorland | Wensink | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Denzell Gerritsen & Suzanne Knol | Wensink | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
DMN2 Ballroom | |||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||
1 | Jan Gerwig & Martha Gerwig | de Rijk | 6 | ||||
2 | Frank Severs & José Severs | de Rijk | 5 | ||||
3 | Ton Vis & Anja Vis | de Rijk | 4 | ||||
4 | Lex van Kerkwijk & Marjan van Kerkwijk | Parmentier | 3 | ||||
5 | Bertus Vredenberg & Yvonne Vredenberg | Wensink | 2 | ||||
6 | Taco van Ommeren & Ilona Ederveen | de Rijk | 1 | ||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Jos Soulier & Hetty Soulier | Wensink | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Rob Vahl & Jolanda Vahl | van den Berg | 2,5 | 17,5 | |||
3 | Marco Raven & Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink | 2 | 6,5 | |||
4 | Henk van den Ende & Ellen van den Ende | Wensink | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Rick te Booy & Mary te Niet | de Rijk | 1 | 3,5 | |||
6 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | de Rijk | 0,5 | 2 | |||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Michel Luiten & Anja Sloot | de Vos | 3 | 9 | |||
2 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
2 | Ronald van Dijk & Wendy van Dijk | van den Berg | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
4 | Ernst Pikker & Ans Pikker | Dance-Point | 1,5 | 9,5 | |||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra | de Rijk | 3 | 13 | |||
2 | Peter Spekschoor & Jacqueline van Breukelen | Wensink | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Peter Mols & Annelies Mols | Dancin'Motion | 2 | 7,5 | |||
4 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | 1,5 | 8,5 | |||
5 | Jeroen Versteeg & Claudia Versteeg | de Rijk | 1 | 1 | |||
DMN 2 Latin | |||||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Jos Soulier & Hetty Soulier | Wensink | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Lex van Kerkwijk & Marjan van Kerkwijk | Parmentier | 2,5 | 14,5 | |||
3 | Rick te Booy & Mary te Niet | de Rijk | 2 | 3 | |||
4 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | de Rijk | 1,5 | 9,5 | |||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Marcel Overeem & Marijke Davans | Annemieke | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Marco Raven & Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink | 2,5 | Gepromoveerd | |||
3 | Michel Luiten & Anja Sloot | de Vos | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Ernst Pikker & Ans Pikker | Dance-Point | 1,5 | 15 | |||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra | de Rijk | 3 | 10,5 | |||
2 | Peter Spekschoor & Jacqueline van Breukelen | Wensink | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Jeroen Versteeg & Claudia Versteeg | de Rijk | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Peter Mols & Annelies Mols | Dancin'Motion | 1,5 | 5 | |||
5 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | 1 | 5,5 | |||
DMN 3 Ballroom | |||||||
1 | Jos Soulier & Hetty Soulier | Wensink | |||||
2 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra | de Rijk | |||||
3 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | |||||
4 | Ernst Pikker & Ans Pikker | Dance-Point | |||||
DMN 3 Latin | |||||||
1 | Jos Soulier & Hetty Soulier | Wensink | |||||
2 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra | de Rijk | |||||
3 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | |||||
4 | Rene Schols & Mieke Schols | Wensink | |||||
5 | Ernst Pikker & Ans Pikker | Dance-Point |