De details zijn hier te vinden: Uitslagen DMN Parmentier 2013
Uitslagen wedstrijd bij: Parmentier 23-11-2013 | |||||||
DMN1 Ballroom | |||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||
1 | Rick van der Heiden & Eline Rijnja | de Rijk | 6 | ||||
2 | Vincent Zweije & Mathilda Troost | de Rijk | 5 | ||||
3 | Henk Fix & Miranda Fix | van den Berg | 4 | ||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Remco Verhoeven & Jose Verhoeven | DanceWing | 3 | 8,5 | |||
2 | Rens van der Schoot & Wenneke van der Schoot-Hubeek | de Rijk | 2,5 | 6,5 | |||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Reynier Burnaby Lautier & Melline Schilham | Dance-Point | 3 | 13,5 | |||
2 | Jelle Postma & Nienke van der Linden | Dance-Point | 2,5 | Gepromoveerd | |||
3 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | 2 | 3 | |||
4 | Tom de Ruijter & Caroline Burgers | Parmentier | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Craig Brom & Esther Buitenhuis | Wensink | 1 | 2,5 | |||
6 | Mark van der Werff & Karin van der Werff | Parmentier | 0,5 | 0,5 | |||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point | 6 | Gepromoveerd | |||
2 | Bram Wijngaard & Melissa van Trijp | Wensink | 5 | 5 | |||
3 | Dewi Werkhoven & Nicole Boor | Parmentier | 4 | 4 | |||
4 | Brian Brussee & Gabriëlla Derias | Parmentier | 3 | 3 | |||
5 | Thomas Calis & Melanie Helder | Dance-Point | 2 | 4 | |||
6 | Jeroen Braak & Ellen Jochems | de Rijk | 1 | 1 | |||
D-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Hayen | Wensink | 3 | 5,5 | |||
2 | Ruben Lam & Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point | 2,5 | 10,5 | |||
3 | Bastiaan de Vries & Angela van Bemmelen | Parmentier | 2 | 8 | |||
4 | Wisse Stolk & Karline van Osnabrugge | Parmentier | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Bob Groeneveld & Nienke Tielemans | de Rijk | 1 | 1 | |||
6 | Frank Meijer & Lotte Hendriks | Parmentier | 0,5 | 0,5 | |||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Johan Stroomer & Fleur Köhler | Dance-Point | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Jelte Coolen & Janneke Noordstra | Parmentier | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Davis Radstaat & Tamara Joosten | Wensink | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Albert Kok & Kitty Walet | Parmentier | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
DMN 1 Latin | |||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||
1 | Jelle Postma & Nienke van der Linden | Dance-Point | 6 | ||||
2 | Dennis Geurtsen & Angela Geurtsen | de Rijk | 5 | ||||
3 | Bram Paulissen & Emilie van Dun | van Opstal | 4 | ||||
4 | Kevin Dekker & Leonie Noordanus | Parmentier | 3 | ||||
5 | Kevin van der Pijl & Pascale Suister | de Rijk | 2 | ||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Craig Brom & Esther Buitenhuis | Wensink | 3 | 12,5 | |||
2 | Rens van der Schoot & Wenneke van der Schoot-Hubeek | de Rijk | 2,5 | 7,5 | |||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Brandon Brom & Marina van Breukelen | Wensink | 3 | 8 | |||
2 | Patrick de Jonge & Bernadette Meijer | Parmentier | 2,5 | 4,5 | |||
3 | Tom de Ruijter & Caroline Burgers | Parmentier | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Alain Buijserd & Cathelijn Donraadt | de Rijk | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Paul Knaup & Véronique Knaup | Parmentier | 1 | 1 | |||
6 | Gert Sollie & Daniëlle Beekhuis | Parmentier | 0,5 | 0,5 | |||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Sander Lam & Amber van Schaik | Dance-Point | 6 | 13 | |||
2 | Reynier Burnaby Lautier & Melline Schilham | Dance-Point | 5 | Gepromoveerd | |||
3 | Bram Wijngaard & Melissa van Trijp | Wensink | 4 | 4 | |||
4 | Brian Brussee & Gabriëlla Derias | Parmentier | 3 | 3 | |||
5 | Thomas Calis & Melanie Helder | Dance-Point | 2 | 8 | |||
6 | Jeroen Braak & Ellen Jochems | de Rijk | 1 | 1 | |||
D-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Ruben Lam & Sabrina Maat | Dance-Point | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Sjoerd Bergsma & Simone Hayen | Wensink | 2,5 | 5 | |||
3 | Bob Groeneveld & Nienke Tielemans | de Rijk | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Daniël Andrea & Maaike Vos | Dance-Point | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Bastiaan de Vries & Angela van Bemmelen | Parmentier | 1 | 1 | |||
6 | Jordi de Graauw & Maartje Desmares | van Opstal | 0,5 | 0,5 | |||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Johan Stroomer & Fleur Köhler | Dance-Point | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Jelte Coolen & Janneke Noordstra | Parmentier | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Davis Radstaat & Tamara Joosten | Wensink | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Albert Kok & Kitty Walet | Parmentier | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
DMN2 Ballroom | |||||||
Hoofdklasse | Ranking | ||||||
1 | Jan Gerwig & Martha Gerwig | de Rijk | 6 | ||||
2 | Frank Severs & José Severs | de Rijk | 5 | ||||
3 | Ton Vis & Anja Vis | de Rijk | 4 | ||||
4 | Taco van Ommeren & Ilona Ederveen | de Rijk | 3 | ||||
5 | Alex Roos & Els Roos | Love 2 Move | 2 | ||||
6 | Hans Noordanus & Ellen Noordanus | Parmentier | 1 | ||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Rob Vahl & Jolanda Vahl | van den Berg | 3 | 15 | |||
2 | Marco Raven & Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink | 2,5 | 3 | |||
3 | Cor Kleijer & Jessica Kleijer | Parmentier | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | de Rijk | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Michel Luiten & Anja Sloot | de Vos | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Bas Iking & Jolanda Iking | Parmentier | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Stan van de Graaf & Suzanne van de Graaf | Parmentier | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | John Wijling & Jeannette Doeland | Cools | 1,5 | 1,5 | |||
5 | Wijbo Oosterhoff & Petra Rebel | Dance-Point | 1 | 3 | |||
6 | Ernst Pikker & Ans Pikker | Dance-Point | 0,5 | 6,5 | |||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra | de Rijk | 3 | 7 | |||
2 | Paul de Cloet & Remona van Ruitenbeek | Parmentier | 2,5 | 7,5 | |||
3 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | 2 | 5 | |||
4 | Martin Bos & Paula Bos | Parmentier | 1,5 | 3,5 | |||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Herman Mulder & Debby Mulder | de Rijk | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Jeroen Versteeg & Claudia Versteeg | de Rijk | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Bruno Drenthe & Jolanda Veldhuizen | Parmentier | 2 | 2 | |||
DMN 2 Latin | |||||||
A-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Ben van Hussen & Nel van Hussen | de Rijk | 3 | 8 | |||
2 | Hans Noordanus & Ellen Noordanus | Parmentier | 2,5 | 12,5 | |||
3 | Cor Kleijer & Jessica Kleijer | Parmentier | 2 | 6 | |||
B-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Bas Iking & Jolanda Iking | Parmentier | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Marco Raven & Lucretia Oosterwijk | Wensink | 2,5 | 12,5 | |||
3 | Stan van de Graaf & Suzanne van de Graaf | Parmentier | 2 | 2 | |||
4 | Ernst Pikker & Ans Pikker | Dance-Point | 1,5 | 11 | |||
5 | Wijbo Oosterhoff & Petra Rebel | Dance-Point | 1 | 1 | |||
C-Klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Fokke Zijlstra & Els Zijlstra | de Rijk | 3 | 4,5 | |||
2 | Michel Luiten & Anja Sloot | de Vos | 2,5 | 11,5 | |||
3 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | 2 | 3,5 | |||
4 | Paul de Cloet & Remona van Ruitenbeek | Parmentier | 1,5 | 4,5 | |||
5 | Martin Bos & Paula Bos | Parmentier | 1 | 4 | |||
2e jaars-klasse | P.Punten | Totaal P.Punten | |||||
1 | Jeroen Versteeg & Claudia Versteeg | de Rijk | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Herman Mulder & Debby Mulder | de Rijk | 2,5 | 2,5 | |||
3 | Bruno Drenthe & Jolanda Veldhuizen | Parmentier | 2 | 2 | |||
DMN 3 Ballroom | |||||||
1 | John Wijling & Jeannette Doeland | Cools | |||||
2 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | |||||
3 | Wijbo Oosterhoff & Petra Rebel | Dance-Point | |||||
4 | Ernst Pikker & Ans Pikker | Dance-Point | |||||
5 | Frans Pospiech & Anja Pospiech | Wensink | |||||
DMN 3 Latin | |||||||
1 | Jan Wiersma & Ingrid Wiersma | Dance-Point | |||||
2 | Rene Schols & Mieke Schols | Wensink | |||||
3 | Ernst Pikker & Ans Pikker | Dance-Point | |||||
4 | Frans Pospiech & Anja Pospiech | Wensink |