Uitslagen Slotkampioenschappen 22-05-2011 | ||||||||
Ballroom | ||||||||
A-klasse | P.punten | |||||||
1 | Remco Heerding | Mariska Hennekes | Wensink | 3 | ||||
2 | Niels de Jong | Shirley Schipper | de Vos | 2,5 | ||||
B-klasse | P.punten | |||||||
1 | Kasper Wensing | Chantal Hutten | Wensink | 3 | ||||
2 | Stefan Schols | Melissa Cilissen | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||
3 | Remco Postma | Willeke Villevoye | v Diffelen | 2 | ||||
4 | Hilco Keurhorst | Rianne Esschert | Wensink | 1,5 | ||||
5 | Dirk de Goede | Mariska Schols | Wensink | 1 | ||||
6 | Paul Groot | Dunja Haaima | v der Linden | 0,5 | ||||
C-klasse | P.punten | |||||||
1 | Theo de Jong | Sanne Grave | van der Linden | Gepromoveerd | ||||
2 | Delano Grin | Ellen Bannink | Wensink | 5 | ||||
3 | Maurice Krielaart | Karin Gottmer | v Diffelen | 4 | ||||
4 | Ruben v d Akker | Susan v d Hondel | Step by Step | 3 | ||||
5 | Mark v d Werff | Karin v d Werff | Parmentier | 2 | ||||
6 | Johann Franken | Centa Derks | Wensink | 1 | ||||
D-klasse | P.punten | |||||||
1 | Sebastiaan Pohlman | Marieke Koomen | v der Linden | 6 | ||||
2 | Bart Koppies | Laura Boos | v der Linden | 5 | ||||
3 | Bram v Been | José v d Wolfshaar | Parmentier | 4 | ||||
4 | Andrew Dilissen | Rosanne Laughs | Parmentier | 3 | ||||
5 | Alain Buiserd | Cathalijn Donraadt | de Rijk | 2 | ||||
6 | Craig Brom | Esther Buitenhuis | Wensink | 1 | ||||
2e jaars klasse | P.Punten | |||||||
1 | Reynier Burnaby Lautier | Melanie Schilham | Dance-Point | Gepromoveerd | ||||
2 | Sandeep Hamelink | Jenefer Groeneveld | van Opstal | Gepromoveerd | ||||
3 | Brandon Brom | Marina van Breukelen | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||
4 | Toin Hagendijk | Janneke Huibens | van Opstal | Gepromoveerd | ||||
5 | Mark van de Most | Annelieke Jacobs | V Diffelen | Gepromoveerd | ||||
6 | Elroy Beekman | Demi Derksen | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||
1e jaars-klasse | P.punten | |||||||
1 | Mark Koppies | Laura swart | v der Linden | Gepromoveerd | ||||
2 | Gerjo Negerman | Eva Boos | v der Linden | Gepromoveerd | ||||
3 | Alexander Roodenburg | Marianne Roodenburg | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||
4 | Klaas Peters | Suzan Peters | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||
5 | Robin Triesschijn | Frouke Righter | wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||
6 | Luuc Paul | Roos v Dalen | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||
Latin | ||||||||
Hoofdklasse | ||||||||
1 | Jan de Laure | Michelle Hooyen | van Opstal | |||||
2 | Kevin Schellekes | Robin Peijen |
van Opstal | |||||
3 | Dirk de Goede | Mariska Schols | Wensink | |||||
4 | Inti huis in 't Veld | Daphne Schols | Wensink | |||||
5 | Thijs Overbeek | Eline Rens | Step by Step | |||||
6 | Johann Franken | Centa Derks | Dance-point | |||||
A-klasse | P.punten | |||||||
1 | Sander Mol | Cheryl Verhoeven | van Opstal | 3 | ||||
2 | Remco Heerding | Marsika Hennekes | Wensink | 2,5 | ||||
3 | Hilco Keurhorst | Rianne van de Esschert | Wensink | 2 | ||||
4 | Stefan Schols | Melissa Cilissen | Wensink | 1,5 | ||||
5 | Bjorn Dinslage | Veerle van Erve | van Opstal | 1 | ||||
B-klasse | P.punten | |||||||
1 | Roy van Trier | Hanneke de Loos | van Opstal | 3 | ||||
2 | Niels de Jong | Shirley Schipper | de Vos | 2,5 | ||||
3 | Kevin Dekker | Leonie Noordanus | Parmentier | Gepromoveerd | ||||
4 | Craig Brom | Esther Buitenhuis | Wensink | 1,5 | ||||
5 | Ruben v d Akker | Suzan v d Hondel | Step by Step | 1 | ||||
6 | Simon Been | Sophie de Haas v Dorssen | Wensink | 0,5 | ||||
C-klasse | P.punten | |||||||
1 | Kasper Wensing | Chantal Hutten | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||
2 | Niels v d Biggelaar | Anne v Dun | V Opstal | Gepromoveerd | ||||
3 | Jean Paul Hoppenbrouwers | Kardoeke v Broekhoven | V Opstal | 4 | ||||
4 | Sebastiaan Jansen | Lyzette Kaal | Wensink | 3 | ||||
5 | Alain Buiserd | Carthelijn Donraadt | de Rijk | 2 | ||||
6 | Paal v Baal | Anne Jacobs | V Opstal | 1 | ||||
D-klasse | P.punten | |||||||
1 | Brandon Brom | Marina van Breukelen | Wensink | 3 | ||||
2 | Elroy Beekman | Demi Derksen | Wensink | 2,5 | ||||
3 | Theo de Jong | Sanne Grave | v der Linden | 2 | ||||
4 | Andrew Dilissen | Rosanne Laughs | Parmentier | 1,5 | ||||
5 | Mark v d Most | Annelieke Jacobs | v Diffelen | 1 | ||||
6 | Matthew v Eekelen | Kelly Onwezen | Parmentier | 0,5 | ||||
2e jaars klasse | P.punten | |||||||
1 | Reynier Burnaby Lautier | Melina Schilham | Dance-Point | Gepromoveerd | ||||
2 | Bart Koppies | Laura Boos | v der Linden | Gepromoveerd | ||||
3 | Sandeep Hamelink | Jennifer Groeneveld | van Opstal | Gepromoveerd | ||||
4 | Bram van Been | José v d Wolfshaar | Parmentier | Gepromoveerd | ||||
5 | Sebastiaan Pohlman | Marieke Koomen | v der Linden | Gepromoveerd | ||||
6 | Toin Hagendijk | Janneke Huibens | van Opstal | Gepromoveerd | ||||
1e jaars-klasse | P.punten | |||||||
1 | Mark Koppies | Laura Swart | v der Linden | Gepromoveerd | ||||
2 | Gerjo Negerman | Eva Boos | v der Linden | Gepromoveerd | ||||
3 | Ype Faber | Zoë Emans | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||
4 | Grin Swanha | Elissa Brom | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||
5 | Alexander Roodenburg | Marianne Roodenburg | Wensink | Gepromoveerd | ||||
6 | Luuc Paul | Roos v Dalen | Wensink | Gepromoveerd |